ABILANE GOMES ROCHA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | FAMILIA ACOLHEDORA | 0000076199 |
AIRTON ALVES DA SILVA FILHO | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000083676 |
ANA CRISTINA DIAS CARNEIRO | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | CRAS LITORAL | 0000083430 |
ANATOLIS FRANCE MAGALHAES DA SILVA | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | IMAC SEDE | 0000083193 |
ANDRE SOARES PIMENTA | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | CRAS GUADALAJARA | 0000083432 |
ANTONIO ADRIANO RODRIGUES BARROS | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | IMAC SEDE | 0000085078 |
ANTONIO CARLOS ALVES DA SILVA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SDST SEDE | 0000080764 |
ANTONIO FLOR DE SOUSA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | ESPORTE | 0000074307 |
CLAUDEMIR SOUSA FERREIRA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA DE PATRIMONIO SEDE | 0000084408 |
CLAUDIA DINIZ DE CARVALHO E SOUZA | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000080128 |
CLAUDIA IBIAPINA LIMA | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000083856 |
CRISTIANE DA SILVA AMARAL FORTE | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | CRAS MATOES | 0000084565 |
DANIEL DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | IMAC SEDE | 0000088840 |
DANYARA MACIEL BRAGA | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | CRAS PLANALTO CAUCAIA | 0000083434 |
DAYSE SILVA GOES | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000079619 |
DUANE BRASIL COSTA | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | FAMILIA ACOLHEDORA | 0000083571 |
EDVAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA DE PATRIMONIO SEDE | 0000087651 |
ELISANDRA FLORENCIO SANTOS | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000079620 |
FABIOLA FURTADO ROCHA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000078789 |
FERNANDO BRITO BASTOS NETO | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000084651 |
FRANCISCA ELIANE SANTOS FORTE | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000083132 |
FRANCISCA ERICA SILVA ARAGAO | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SDST SEDE | 0000074346 |
FRANCISCA FERNANDA MONTEIRO DUARTE | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | CATEQ | 0000080765 |
FRANCISCA SILVIA HELENA BARBOSA DUARTE | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | CENTRO POP | 0000080311 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO RODRIGUES PESSOA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | AMT SEDE | 0000084643 |
FRANCISCO HERICK CUNHA HOLANDA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000082884 |
FRANCISCO REGIS MENDES | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | GABINETE DO PREFEITO SEDE | 0000083632 |
FRANCISCO WELLINGTON CAETANO COSTA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA DE PATRIMONIO SEDE | 0000076008 |
GABRIEL BERNARDO DA SILVA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | IMAC SEDE | 0000088626 |
GERMANA MARIA MARTINS DA ROCHA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA ADJUNTA DE GOVERNO | 0000083778 |
GISELE MOREIRA SILVA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SDST SEDE | 0000087355 |
ISAIAS COSTA ALEXANDRE | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | TURISMO SEDE | 0000080430 |
ISMAEL LUCAS FERNANDES DOS SANTOS | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000087637 |
JAMILLE ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000079594 |
JOAO PAULO DA ROCHA MONTE | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | ALMOXARIFADO | 0000076200 |
JOAO PEDRO ALEXANDRINO BRASIL | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | IMAC SEDE | 0000087524 |
JOAQUIM ALVES DE FREITAS NETO | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000082885 |
JONATAN DOS SANTOS PEREIRA | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | IMAC SEDE | 0000079607 |
JONIHERISON MOURA MENEZES | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000086472 |
JORGE CALEBE PONTES TAMIARANA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | AMT SEDE | 0000088621 |
JOSE EDNALDO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA DE PATRIMONIO SEDE | 0000086381 |
JOSE GLEILSON LIMA CARVALHO | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA DE PATRIMONIO SEDE | 0000083769 |
JOSE IRANILDO CRISPIM ROCHA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000084852 |
JOSE VICTOR DO NASCIMENTO NOJOSA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | IMAC SEDE | 0000088845 |
JOSIVALTER MESQUITA DOS SANTOS | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SEC DESENV RURAL SEDE | 0000087647 |
JUAN GOMES DA SILVA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA DE PATRIMONIO SEDE | 0000075951 |
KISIA KARINE DE MISQUITA RIBEIRO | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA DE PATRIMONIO SEDE | 0000076009 |
LAZARO DA SILVA JUNIOR | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA DE PATRIMONIO SEDE | 0000076040 |
LEILA SOARES CIDADE LIMA | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | CRAS RUBENS VAZ DA COSTA | 0000083437 |
LILITH DOS SANTOS PAIVA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000086473 |
LIVIA RAMOS LOPES BATISTA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | IMAC SEDE | 0000083446 |
LIVIA VITORIA MARTINS | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | IMAC SEDE | 0000088839 |
LORENA ARAUJO MATIAS | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | CRAS PLANALTO CAUCAIA | 0000084525 |
LUCAS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA DE PATRIMONIO SEDE | 0000075971 |
MAIYANE PEROTE DE OLIVEIRA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | CATEQ | 0000080767 |
MARCIA HELENA SILVA DE CASTRO | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000086781 |
MARCILIANO SANTIAGO DA SILVA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | GABINETE DO PREFEITO SEDE | 0000081247 |
MARIA ALDENICE CARNEIRO | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | ESPORTE | 0000076005 |
MARIA ALDENIR BRAGA LIMA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA DE PATRIMONIO SEDE | 0000086360 |
MARIA ALEXSANDRA CARNEIRO DA SILVA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | IMAC SEDE | 0000082764 |
MARIA CLARA MOREIRA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA DE PATRIMONIO SEDE | 0000084550 |
MARIA DE FATIMA ALMEIDA CAVALCANTE | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SDST SEDE | 0000079600 |
MARIA DE FATIMA DE SOUSA CAVACO | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | CATEQ | 0000088827 |
MARIA EMANUELA FERREIRA NOGUEIRA | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000082887 |
MARIA JULIANE DE LIMA ARAUJO | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | CATEQ | 0000080769 |
MARIA MARLUCIA MARQUES DO NASCIMENTO | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA ADJUNTA DE GOVERNO | 0000076141 |
MIKAEL SOUSA ARAUJO | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000082888 |
NATALIA DE ARAUJO ALMEIDA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | CRAS METROPOLE | 0000083786 |
RAIMUNDO LUCAS SANTOS MARINHO | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA DE PATRIMONIO SEDE | 0000075975 |
RENATA BARROS DA SILVA VASCONCELOS | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SDST SEDE | 0000084544 |
ROSANE VASCONCELOS CASTELO BRANCO M | 15 - CONCURSADO/COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | CREAS JUREMA | 0000080310 |
RUBENS DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA ADJUNTA DE GOVERNO | 0000087654 |
SEBASTIAO THIAGO PONTES COSTA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000084650 |
THAIS DA SILVA CARVALHO | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | EDUCACAO SEDE | 0000085224 |
THAYNA BASILIO VIANA ARRAIS | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA ADJUNTA DE GOVERNO | 0000076125 |
THIAGO LUYD SIMOES TIMBO | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | CREAS JUREMA | 0000078402 |
TIAGO FERREIRA LIMA | 02 - COMISSIONADO | 1090 - CHEFE DE NUCLEO II | SECRETARIA DE PATRIMONIO SEDE | 0000075968 |